Ultimate Fighting Calendar
Fighter

Takeo Shiraga

JapanJapan
Kickboxing 1-2Muay Thai 1-3
NEXT FIGHT

No upcoming fight scheduled.

CAREER SUMMARY

No completed fights tracked yet on UFCalendar. Takeo Shiraga also has 4 recorded Muay Thai bouts. Takeo Shiraga also has 3 recorded Kickboxing bouts.

Profile

Height
5'11"180 cm
DOB
1988-02-29
Age
38
Nationality
Japan
Birthplace
Japan

Career history

  1. WIN
    vs Kota
    NJKF 2019 West 2nd· Apr 21, 2019· 0-3
    UD
  2. LOSS
    Hoost Cup Kings Ehime· Sep 2, 2018· 0-2
    MD
  3. LOSS
    NJKF 2018 West 2nd· Apr 15, 2018· 0-1
    UD
  4. LOSS
    NJKF 2018 1st· Feb 25, 2018· 0-0
    MD

Career history data via Tapology.

Frequently asked questions

When does Takeo Shiraga fight next?

Takeo Shiraga has no confirmed upcoming fight.

Who is Takeo Shiraga fighting next?

Takeo Shiraga's next opponent has not been announced.

How tall is Takeo Shiraga?

Takeo Shiraga is 5'11" (180 cm) tall.

How old is Takeo Shiraga?

Takeo Shiraga is 38 years old (born Feb 29, 1988).

Where is Takeo Shiraga from?

Takeo Shiraga is from Japan.