Ultimate Fighting Calendar
Fighter

Sebastian Wies

NEXT FIGHT

No upcoming fight scheduled.

CAREER SUMMARY

No completed fights tracked yet on UFCalendar.

Frequently asked questions

When does Sebastian Wies fight next?

Sebastian Wies has no confirmed upcoming fight.

Who is Sebastian Wies fighting next?

Sebastian Wies's next opponent has not been announced.

No tracked fights yet for Sebastian Wies.