Ultimate Fighting Calendar
Fighter

Ladislava Holubova

CzechiaCzechia
Boxing 0-2
NEXT FIGHT

No upcoming fight scheduled.

CAREER SUMMARY

No completed fights tracked yet on UFCalendar. Ladislava Holubova also has 2 recorded Boxing bouts.

Profile

Nationality
Czechia
Birthplace
Teplice, Czech Republic

Career history

  1. LOSS
    Box VIP Prime· Apr 2, 2022· 0-1
    TKO
    R1 · 1:58
  2. LOSS
    Ostee Fighters· Aug 28, 2021· 0-0
    TKO
    R1 · 2:00

Career history data via Tapology.

Frequently asked questions

When does Ladislava Holubova fight next?

Ladislava Holubova has no confirmed upcoming fight.

Who is Ladislava Holubova fighting next?

Ladislava Holubova's next opponent has not been announced.

Where is Ladislava Holubova from?

Ladislava Holubova is from Czechia.